ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
Γ’ Εθνική – 20η αγωνιστική

1ος όμιλος

Αετός Ορφανού-Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 5-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 23/2-15:00)

Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Καβάλα-ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 7-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανσερραϊκός-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς-ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Αβάτου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

Μελιτέας Μελίτης-ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Βέροια-Εδεσσαϊκός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-Μακεδονικός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΠΟ Τρίγλιας-Ερμής Αμυνταίου 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Γρεβενά Αεράτα-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 0-6 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Φλωριάδας-Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 0-3 α.α

Θεσπρωτός-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Στυλίδας-Φωκικός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 23/2-15:00)

Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΑΣ Μετέωρα 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΓΣ Αλμυρού-Πιερικός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Νίκη Βόλου-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0 α.α

Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας-Θησέας Αγριάς 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

5ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας-Ατρόμητος Πειραιά ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΑΟ Επισκοπής-Ατσαλένιος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ιωνικός-ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εθνικός-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΑΕ Νεάπολης-Προοδευτική ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Αμπελακιακός-Γιούχτας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Κερατσίνι



6ος όμιλος

Νίκη Τραγανού-Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:15)

Ιάλυσος-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:00)

Αχαρναϊκός-Παλληνιακός 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανμοβριακός-Πανηλειακός 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος

7ος όμιλος – 18η αγωνιστική ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ




8ος όμιλος

Παναρκαδικός-ΑΟ Κατασταρίου ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 

ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας-Ερμιονίδα ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ (Σάββατο 9/3-15:00)

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΑΟ Υπάτου ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-Παναργειακός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πάμισος-Ασπρόπυργος 0-5 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ένωση Λέρνας-ΑΕ Πελλάνας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μανδραϊκός-Καλαμάτα 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ



BOUKIS


 
Top