ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

Γ’ Εθνική – 19η αγωνιστική

1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανσερραϊκός-Άρης Αβάτου 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου-Αετός Ορφανού 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Κεραυνός Πέρνης 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης-Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Καβάλα 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μελιτέας Μελίτης-Βέροια 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εδεσσαϊκός-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νίκη Αγκαθιάς-ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μακεδονικός-Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Γρεβενά Αεράτα 6-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας-ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΟ Φλωριάδας 3-0 α.α

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Θεσπρωτός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Κρόνος Αργυράδων

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αστέρας Ιτέας-Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΓΣ Αλμυρού 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Νίκη Βόλου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πιερικός-Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-ΑΟ Στυλίδας 0-3 α.α

Θησέας Αγριάς-Φωκικός 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας-Ιωνικός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ατσαλένιος-Εθνικός 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-ΑΕ Νεάπολης 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ-Αμπελακιακός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Προοδευτική-Κερατσίνι 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Γιούχτας



6ος όμιλος

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής-Ιάλυσος 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 16/2-15:00)

Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Αχαρναϊκός 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Παναιγιάλειος 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Διαγόρας-Πανμοβριακός 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Νίκη Τραγανού 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανηλειακός-Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Παλληνιακός

7ος όμιλος – 17η αγωνιστική

Πανθηραϊκός-Απολλων Ερέτριας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:00)

Ηλυσιακός-Καλλιθέα 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Χαλκίδα-Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αιγάλεω-Αιολικός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Χαραυγιακός-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Κόρινθος 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ



8ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Πελλάνας-Παναρκαδικός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 16/2-15:00)

Καλαμάτα-ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)

Ερμιονίδα-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Υπάτου-Πάμισος 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παναργειακός-Ένωση Λέρνας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ασπρόπυργος-Μανδραϊκός 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

BOUKIS


 
Top