1ος όμιλος

Αετός Ορφανού-Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 9/2-15:00)

Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Πανσερραϊκός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 9/2-15:00)

Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου-ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Καβάλα-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου-Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 3-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Αβάτου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

Βέροια-ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Μελιτέας Μελίτης 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΟ Τρίγλιας-Εδεσσαϊκός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ερμής Αμυνταίου-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μακεδονικός-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 2-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

3ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:00)

Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Κρόνος Αργυράδων-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Φλωριάδας-Γρεβενά Αεράτα 0-3 α.α

Θεσπρωτός-Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών

4ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΓΣ Αλμυρού-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νίκη Βόλου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας-ΑΣ Μετέωρα 3-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Στυλίδας-Ολυμπιακός Βολου 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Φωκικός-Πιερικός 2-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θησέας Αγριάς-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0 α.α

5ος όμιλος

Ιωνικός-Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εθνικός-ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Νεάπολης-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αμπελακιακός-Ατσαλένιος 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Κερατσίνι-ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Γιούχτας-Προοδευτική 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ


Ρεπό: ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ



6ος όμιλος

Νίκη Τραγανού-Διαγόρας 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:30)

Ιάλυσος-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)

Αχαρναϊκός-Πανηλειακός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων-Πανμοβριακός 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παλληνιακός-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παναιγιάλειος-Φοίβος Κρεμαστής (Δευτέρα 11/2-15:00)

Ρεπό: Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

7ος όμιλος – 16η αγωνιστική

Κόρινθος-Χαραυγιακός 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Απόλλων Ερέτριας-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 2-5 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Καλλιθέα-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Πανθηραϊκός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αιολικός-Ηλυσιακός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αιγάλεω-Χάλκιδα 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ



8ος όμιλος

Ένωση Λέρνας-ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:00)

Μανδραϊκός-ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παναρκαδικός-Παναργειακός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Κατασταρίου-Ασπρόπυργος 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Καλαμάτα-ΑΕ Πελλάνας 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-Ερμιονίδα 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πάμισος-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ




BOUKIS


 
Top