Γ’ Εθνική – 17η αγωνιστική

Κυριακή 3/2 

1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Αετός Ορφανού 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Αβάτου-Κεραυνός Πέρνης 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς-Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανσερραϊκός-Καβάλα 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου-ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Βέροια-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μελιτέας Μελίτης-ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 2-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Ερμής Αμυνταίου 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εδεσσαϊκός-Μακεδονικός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

 3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΟ Φλωριάδας 3-0 α.α

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Θεσπρωτός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Γρεβενά Αερατά-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΓΣ Αλμυρού 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου-Νίκη Βόλου 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΟ Στυλίδας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Φωκικός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Θησέας Αγρίας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πιερικός-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0 α.α

 5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-Εθνικός 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ιωνικός-ΑΕ Νέαπολης 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Επίσκοπης-Αμπελακιακός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας-Κερατσίνι 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-Γιούχτας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ-Προοδευτική 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Ατσαλένιος

 6ος όμιλος

Νίκη Τραγανού-Ιάλυσος 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:00)

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής-Παλληνιακός 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:00)

Διαγόρας-Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:15)

Πανμοβριακός-Αχαρναϊκός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Παναιγιάλειος 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός

 7ος όμιλος – 15η αγωνιστική

Πανθηραϊκός-Αιγάλεω 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:00)

Χαλκίδα-Ηλυσιακός  0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Χαραυγιακός-Απόλλων Ερέτριας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Κόρινθος-Καλλιθέα 3-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Αιολικός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

8ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Υπάτου-ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:00)

Παναργειακός-Καλαμάτα 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ασπρόπυργος-ΑΕ Πελλάνας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ερμιονίδα-Πάμισος 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-Ένωση Λέρνας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Μανδραϊκός 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας-Παναρκαδικός 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ



BOUKIS


 
Top