ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΥ 
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

Γ’ Εθνική – 15η αγωνιστική

1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Καβάλα 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αετός Ορφανού-ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Αβάτου-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανσερραϊκός-Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 5-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Ερμής Αμυνταίου 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Βέροια-Μακεδονικός 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μελιτέας Μελίτης-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά (Τετάρτη 30/1-15:00)

3ος όμιλος

Θεσπρωτός-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Κρόνος Αργυράδων 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης (Τετάρτη 30/1-15:00)

Γρεβενά Αεράτα-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθεάς (Τετάρτη 30/1-15:00)

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας-Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών (Τετάρτη 30/1-15:00)

Ρεπό: ΑΟ Φλωριάδας

4ος όμιλος

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0 α.α ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ

Αστέρας Ιτεάς-Πιερικός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νίκη Βόλου-ΑΟ Στυλίδας 8-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΓΣ Αλμυρού-Φωκικός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου-Θησέας Αγριάς 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-Αμπελακιακός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Νεάπολης-Κερατσίνι 2-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ιωνικός-Γιούχτας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Επισκοπή-Προοδευτική 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ατσαλένιος-ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Εθνικός

6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας-Αχαρναϊκός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:30)

Πανηλειακός-Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)

Ιάλυσος-Παναιγιάλειος 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:15)

Νίκη Τραγανού-Παλληνιακός 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανμοβριακός-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων

7ος όμιλος – 14η αγωνιστική

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Απόλλων Ερέτριας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:00)

Αιολικός-Κόρινθος 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αιγάλεω-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Χαλκίδα-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ηλυσιακός-Πανθηραϊκός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Καλλιθέα-Χαραυγιακός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

8ος όμιλος

Πάμισος-ΑΟ Κατασταρίου (Δευτέρα 21/1-15:00) ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας-Ασπρόπυργος 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)

ΑΟ Υπάτου-Παναργειακός 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-Καλαμάτα 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΑΕ Πελλάνας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ερμιονίδα-Μανδραϊκός 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ένωση Λέρνας-Παναρκαδικός 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ



BOUKIS


 
Top