Γ’ Εθνική – 14η αγωνιστική

Κυριακή 13/01 – 15:00

1ος όμιλος

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Καβάλα – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αετός Ορφανού 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Άρης Αβάτου 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Πανσερραϊκός (Τετάρτη 16/01 – 15:00)



2ος όμιλος

Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μακεδονικός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Εδεσσαϊκός – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων (Τετάρτη 16/01 – 15:00)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά (Τετάρτη 16/01 – 15:00)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσών – Βέροια (Τετάρτη 16/01 – 15:00)



3ος όμιλος

Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας – Μακεδονικός Φούφας 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Θεσπρωτός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θρίαμβος  Σερβιανών – ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – ΑΟ Φλωριάδας 3-0 α.α ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ

Ρεπό: ΑΕ Λευκίμμης



4ος όμιλος

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θησέας Αγριάς – Νίκη Βόλου 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Φωκικός – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Αστέρας Ιτέας (Τετάρτη 16/01 – 15:00)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΓΣ Αλμυρού (Τετάρτη 16/01 – 15:00)
Πιερικός – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου (Τετάρτη 16/01 – 15:00)



5ος όμιλος

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Επισκοπή 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Προοδευτική – Εθνικός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Γιούχτας – ΑΕ Νεάπολης ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Ιωνικός 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κερατσίνι – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ατσαλένιος – Παλαιόχωρα (Δευτέρα 14/1-15:00)

Ρεπό: Αμπελακιακός



6ος όμιλος

Παναιγιάλειος – Διαγόρας 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 12/01 – 13:30)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνέϊκων 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παλληνιακός – Ιάλυσος 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πανηλειακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Νίκη Τραγανού 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (15:20-Καθυστέρησε να προσέλθει ο γιατρός του αγώνα)
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Πανμοβριακός 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκός



7ος όμιλος – 13η αγωνιστική

Πανθηραϊκός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:00)
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Αιγάλεω 0-6 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Ηλυσιακός 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Καλλιθέα – Αιολικός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Χαραυγιακός – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος – ΑΟ Χαλκίδας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ



8ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ (11:00)
Καλαμάτα – Ένωση Λέρνας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παναργειακός – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ασπρόπυργος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Μανδραϊκός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παναρκαδικός – Ερμιονίδα ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Πάμισος 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

BOUKIS


 
Top