ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Πανσερραϊκός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου-Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Άρης Αβάτου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης-Αετός Ορφανού 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Κεραυνός Πέρνης 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου-ΑΟ Καβάλα 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-Μελιτέας Μελίτης 5-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εδεσσαϊκος-Βέροια 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 2-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νίκη Αγκαθιάς-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μακεδονικός-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ερμής Αμυνταίου-ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Αχέρων Καναλακίου 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών-ΑΟ Φλωριάδας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας-Θεσπρωτός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Κρόνος Αργυράδων-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 10/11-15:00)

Πιερικός-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Νίκη Βόλου 1-6 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θησέας Αγριάς-Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Φωκικός-ΑΟ Στυλίδας 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου-Επισκοπή 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ


ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-Ιωνικός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ


ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ-Εθνικός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ


Προοδευτική-ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ


Γιούχτας-Αμπελακιακός 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ


Ρεπό: Κερατσίνι



6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)

Πανηλειακός-Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής-Νίκη Τραγανού 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:00)

Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας-Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Ιάλυσος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)

Παλληνιακός-Αχαρναϊκός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος

7ος όμιλος – 6η αγωνιστική

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Χαραυγιακός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Απόλλων Ερέτριας-Πανθηραϊκός 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Καλλιθέα-Ηλυσιακός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:00)

Αιολικός-Αιγάλεω 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

8ος όμιλος

Ένωση Ερμιονίδας-ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (11:00)

ΑΟ Υπάτου-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παναργειακός-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ασπρόπυργος-Πάμισος 6-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Πελλάνας-Ένωση Λέρνας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Καλαμάτα-Μανδραϊκός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Κατασταρίου-Παναρκαδικός 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ



BOUKIS


 
Top