Γ’ Εθνική – 4η αγωνιστική

Κυριακή 21/10 – 16:00


1ος όμιλος

Αετός Ορφανού-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Άρης Αβάτου 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου-Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Καβάλα-Πανσερραϊκός 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου-ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 4-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Βέροια 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΟ Τρίγλιας-Μελιτέας Μελίτης 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μακεδονικός-Εδεσσαϊκος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νίκη Αγκαθιάς-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

3ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Φλωριάδας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0-3 α.α

Θεσπρωτός-ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας-Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Κρόνος Αργυράδων-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας-Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

4ος όμιλος

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νίκη Βόλου-Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Στυλίδας-Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Φωκικός-ΑΣ Μετέωρα 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θησέας Αγριάς-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Πιερικός 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

5ος όμιλος

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Νεάπολης-Ιωνικός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αμπελακιακός-Επισκοπή 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Κερατσίνι-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Γιούχτας-ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Προοδευτική-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου


6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων-Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:30)

Ιάλυσος-Νίκη Τραγανού 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αχαρναϊκός-Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παναιγιάλειος-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παλληνιακός-Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 20/10-15:30)

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός

7ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Ερέτριας-Χαραυγιακός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Καλλιθέα-ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:00)

Αιολικός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αιγάλεω-Πανθηραϊκός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:00)

Ηλυσιακός-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

8ος όμιλος

Πάμισος-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ένωση Λέρνας-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μανδραϊκός-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παναρκαδικός-ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (11:00)

ΑΟ Κατασταρίου-ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)

Καλαμάτα-Παναργειακός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Πελλάνας-Ασπρόπυργος 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ



BOUKIS


 
Top