ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

Γ’ Εθνική – 3η αγωνιστική Κυριακή 14/10/2018

1ος ομιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Κεραυνός Πέρνης 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αετός Ορφανού-Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Αβάτου-ΑΟ Καβάλα 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς-ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανσερραϊκός-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 4-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Βέροια-ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων-Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μελιτέας Μελίτης-Μακεδονικός 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εδεσσαϊκος-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Θεσπρωτός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Φλωριάδας-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας-Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Γρεβενά Αεράτα

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Νίκη Βόλου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΓΣ Αλμυρού-Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου-ΑΟ Στυλίδας 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Φωκικός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αστέρας Ιτέας-Θησέας Αγριάς 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Πιερικός 5-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 13/10-16:00)

5ος ομιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Αμπελακιακός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ιωνικός-Κερατσίνι 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας-Γιούχτας 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου-Προοδευτική 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Επισκοπή

6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Ιάλυσος 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων-Αχαρναϊκός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Νίκη Τραγανού-Παναιγιάλειος 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Παλληνιακός 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανηλειακός-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)

Ρεπό: Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου

7ος όμιλος

Χαραυγιακός-Καλλιθέα 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Απόλλων Ερέτριας-Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:00)

ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος-Αιολικός 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Αιγάλεω 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πανθηραϊκός-Ηλυσιακός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

8ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-ΑΕ Λέρνας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Πάμισος-Μανδραϊκός 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-Παναρκαδικός 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (12:30)

ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας-Καλαμάτα 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:00)

ΑΟ Υπάτου-ΑΕ Πελλάνας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Παναργειακός-Ασπρόπυργος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ




BOUKIS


 
Top